10712 BRATTON CT, WILLIAMSPORT, MD 21795 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 10712 BRATTON CT, WILLIAMSPORT, MD 21795.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in WILLIAMSPORT.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
2226041880
Year Built
2002
Lot
559
Structure Square Footage
2844
Acres
0.359
Land Area
15620
Deed Liber
06339
Deed Folio
0110
Legal Description 1
IMPSLOT 559 0.359 ACRE
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2023
New Appraised Full Value
$522,600
New Appraised Land Value
$67,800
New Appraised Improvement Value
$454,800