10807 HERSHEY DR, WILLIAMSPORT, MD 21795 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 10807 HERSHEY DR, WILLIAMSPORT, MD 21795.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in WILLIAMSPORT.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
2226065530
Year Built
2021
Lot
563
Structure Square Footage
3031
Acres
0.42
Land Area
0.42
Deed Liber
06181
Deed Folio
0283
Legal Description 1
IMPSLOT 563 0.42 ACRES
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2023
New Appraised Full Value
$570,500
New Appraised Land Value
$64,200
New Appraised Improvement Value
$506,300