13128 JOHN MARTIN DR, WILLIAMSPORT, MD 21795 - Assessment Profile

Updated on November 25, 2025.

See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 13128 JOHN MARTIN DR, WILLIAMSPORT, MD 21795.

You can also see similar information for other residential properties in WILLIAMSPORT.

Data Source: Official Government Sources.

Property Information

Parcel Account Number
2202065923
Year Built
2022
Lot
107
Structure Square Footage
3244
Acres
0.49
Land Area
0.49
Deed Liber
06995
Deed Folio
0108
Legal Description 1
IMPSLOT 107 0.49 ACRES

Valuation Information

Assessment Year
2024
New Appraised Full Value
$563,900
New Appraised Land Value
$85,500
New Appraised Improvement Value
$478,400