13141 JOHN MARTIN DR, WILLIAMSPORT, MD 21795 - Assessment Profile

Updated on November 25, 2025.

See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 13141 JOHN MARTIN DR, WILLIAMSPORT, MD 21795.

You can also see similar information for other residential properties in WILLIAMSPORT.

Data Source: Official Government Sources.

Property Information

Parcel Account Number
2202065357
Year Built
2017
Lot
26
Structure Square Footage
2540
Acres
0.46
Land Area
0.46
Deed Liber
05644
Deed Folio
0098
Legal Description 1
IMPSLOT 26 0.46 ACRES

Valuation Information

Assessment Year
2024
New Appraised Full Value
$527,100
New Appraised Land Value
$85,000
New Appraised Improvement Value
$442,100