13408 JOHN MARTIN DR, WILLIAMSPORT, MD 21795 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 13408 JOHN MARTIN DR, WILLIAMSPORT, MD 21795.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in WILLIAMSPORT.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
2202023288
Year Built
2006
Lot
133
Structure Square Footage
7232
Acres
0.757
Land Area
32994
Deed Liber
03077
Deed Folio
0383
Legal Description 1
IMPSLOT 133 .76 AC SEC I
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2024
New Appraised Full Value
$983,500
New Appraised Land Value
$91,400
New Appraised Improvement Value
$892,100