13421 JOHN MARTIN DR, WILLIAMSPORT, MD 21795 - Assessment Profile

Updated on November 25, 2025.

See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 13421 JOHN MARTIN DR, WILLIAMSPORT, MD 21795.

You can also see similar information for other residential properties in WILLIAMSPORT.

Data Source: Official Government Sources.

Property Information

Parcel Account Number
2202023059
Year Built
2006
Lot
73
Structure Square Footage
3918
Acres
0.53
Land Area
0.53
Deed Liber
07312
Deed Folio
0121
Legal Description 1
IMPSLOT 73 0.53 ACRES

Valuation Information

Assessment Year
2024
New Appraised Full Value
$627,900
New Appraised Land Value
$86,600
New Appraised Improvement Value
$541,300