13445 JOHN MARTIN DR, WILLIAMSPORT, MD 21795 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 13445 JOHN MARTIN DR, WILLIAMSPORT, MD 21795.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in WILLIAMSPORT.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
2202022990
Year Built
2007
Lot
67
Structure Square Footage
6363
Acres
0.459
Land Area
20000
Deed Liber
03405
Deed Folio
0685
Legal Description 1
IMPSLOT 67 .46 AC SEC I
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2024
New Appraised Full Value
$892,400
New Appraised Land Value
$85,000
New Appraised Improvement Value
$807,400