13529 MELLOTT LN, WILLIAMSPORT, MD 21795 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 13529 MELLOTT LN, WILLIAMSPORT, MD 21795.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in WILLIAMSPORT.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
2202022966
Year Built
2006
Lot
64
Structure Square Footage
4041
Acres
0.679
Land Area
29596
Deed Liber
03117
Deed Folio
0304
Legal Description 1
IMPSLOT 64 .68 AC SEC I
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2024
New Appraised Full Value
$685,100
New Appraised Land Value
$89,700
New Appraised Improvement Value
$595,400