14812 MYERS MEADOW LN, WILLIAMSPORT, MD 21795 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 14812 MYERS MEADOW LN, WILLIAMSPORT, MD 21795.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in WILLIAMSPORT.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
2223022133
Year Built
2006
Lot
4
Structure Square Footage
4240
Acres
2.86
Land Area
2.86
Deed Liber
02840
Deed Folio
0250
Legal Description 1
IMPSLOT 4 2.86 ACRES
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2024
New Appraised Full Value
$631,800
New Appraised Land Value
$83,600
New Appraised Improvement Value
$548,200