14934 FALLING WATERS RD, WILLIAMSPORT, MD 21795 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 14934 FALLING WATERS RD, WILLIAMSPORT, MD 21795.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in WILLIAMSPORT.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
2220011513
Year Built
2007
Lot
Structure Square Footage
2700
Acres
5.58
Land Area
5.58
Deed Liber
07588
Deed Folio
0300
Legal Description 1
IMPS5.58 ACRES
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2024
New Appraised Full Value
$633,200
New Appraised Land Value
$117,900
New Appraised Improvement Value
$515,300