16127 RIVER BEND CT, WILLIAMSPORT, MD 21795 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 16127 RIVER BEND CT, WILLIAMSPORT, MD 21795.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in WILLIAMSPORT.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
2220011106
Year Built
1995
Lot
35
Structure Square Footage
2363
Acres
3.15
Land Area
3.15
Deed Liber
04504
Deed Folio
0159
Legal Description 1
IMPSLOT 35 3.1568 ACRES
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2024
New Appraised Full Value
$628,300
New Appraised Land Value
$101,500
New Appraised Improvement Value
$526,800