16273 SPIELMAN RD, WILLIAMSPORT, MD 21795 - Assessment Profile

Updated on November 25, 2025.

See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 16273 SPIELMAN RD, WILLIAMSPORT, MD 21795.

You can also see similar information for other residential properties in WILLIAMSPORT.

Data Source: Official Government Sources.

Property Information

Parcel Account Number
2220012757
Year Built
2006
Lot
4
Structure Square Footage
5037
Acres
3.15
Land Area
3.15
Deed Liber
07137
Deed Folio
0141
Legal Description 1
IMPSLOT 4 3.1541 ACRES

Valuation Information

Assessment Year
2024
New Appraised Full Value
$805,800
New Appraised Land Value
$96,500
New Appraised Improvement Value
$709,300