16709 AQUEDUCT DR, WILLIAMSPORT, MD 21795 - Assessment Profile

Updated on November 25, 2025.

See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 16709 AQUEDUCT DR, WILLIAMSPORT, MD 21795.

You can also see similar information for other residential properties in WILLIAMSPORT.

Data Source: Official Government Sources.

Property Information

Parcel Account Number
2202018241
Year Built
1990
Lot
7
Structure Square Footage
2992
Acres
1.13
Land Area
1.13
Deed Liber
07471
Deed Folio
0274
Legal Description 1
IMPS1.139 AC SEC A LT 7

Valuation Information

Assessment Year
2024
New Appraised Full Value
$510,100
New Appraised Land Value
$91,300
New Appraised Improvement Value
$418,800