1 BEECHNUT CT, BERLIN, MD 21811 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 1 BEECHNUT CT, BERLIN, MD 21811.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in BERLIN.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
2403107744
Year Built
1995
Lot
330
Structure Square Footage
1453
Acres
0.256
Land Area
11131
Deed Liber
05757
Deed Folio
0493
Legal Description 1
IMPSLOT B-10-330 11131
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2023
New Appraised Full Value
$335,400
New Appraised Land Value
$93,900
New Appraised Improvement Value
$241,500