1 CENTRAL PARKE W, BERLIN, MD 21811 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 1 CENTRAL PARKE W, BERLIN, MD 21811.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in BERLIN.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
2403147886
Year Built
2001
Lot
53
Structure Square Footage
2037
Acres
0.171
Land Area
7436
Deed Liber
07056
Deed Folio
0035
Legal Description 1
IMPSLOT 53 7436 SQ FT
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2023
New Appraised Full Value
$444,500
New Appraised Land Value
$56,700
New Appraised Improvement Value
$387,800