1 LITTLEWORTH CT, BERLIN, MD 21811 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 1 LITTLEWORTH CT, BERLIN, MD 21811.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in BERLIN.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
2403139409
Year Built
2002
Lot
39
Structure Square Footage
3414
Acres
0.307
Land Area
13366
Deed Liber
07097
Deed Folio
0021
Legal Description 1
IMPSLOT 39 13366 SQ FT
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2023
New Appraised Full Value
$864,700
New Appraised Land Value
$105,300
New Appraised Improvement Value
$759,400