1 LONG POINT CT, BERLIN, MD 21811 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 1 LONG POINT CT, BERLIN, MD 21811.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in BERLIN.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
2403151670
Year Built
2002
Lot
150
Structure Square Footage
1647
Acres
0.15
Land Area
6522
Deed Liber
05146
Deed Folio
0441
Legal Description 1
IMPSLOT 150 6522 SQ FT
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2023
New Appraised Full Value
$394,700
New Appraised Land Value
$56,200
New Appraised Improvement Value
$338,500