1 STARBOARD CT, BERLIN, MD 21811 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 1 STARBOARD CT, BERLIN, MD 21811.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in BERLIN.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
2403048381
Year Built
1976
Lot
412
Structure Square Footage
1384
Acres
0.257
Land Area
11180
Deed Liber
06446
Deed Folio
0362
Legal Description 1
IMPSLOT B-06-412
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2023
New Appraised Full Value
$318,900
New Appraised Land Value
$93,900
New Appraised Improvement Value
$225,000