10 ALEXANDRIA CT, BERLIN, MD 21811 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 10 ALEXANDRIA CT, BERLIN, MD 21811.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in BERLIN.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
2403155617
Year Built
2003
Lot
248
Structure Square Footage
2357
Acres
0.124
Land Area
5402
Deed Liber
06589
Deed Folio
0489
Legal Description 1
IMPSLOT 248 5,402 SQ FT
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2023
New Appraised Full Value
$443,500
New Appraised Land Value
$55,700
New Appraised Improvement Value
$387,800