10 DOCKSIDE DR, BERLIN, MD 21811 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 10 DOCKSIDE DR, BERLIN, MD 21811.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in BERLIN.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
2410312310
Year Built
1990
Lot
96
Structure Square Footage
1598
Acres
0.145
Land Area
6295
Deed Liber
04597
Deed Folio
0055
Legal Description 1
IMPSLOT 96 BLK G 6295 SQ
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2023
New Appraised Full Value
$252,600
New Appraised Land Value
$95,100
New Appraised Improvement Value
$157,500