10 EBB TIDE CT, BERLIN, MD 21811 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 10 EBB TIDE CT, BERLIN, MD 21811.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in BERLIN.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
2403113914
Year Built
1989
Lot
135
Structure Square Footage
2802
Acres
0.281
Land Area
12250
Deed Liber
07128
Deed Folio
0111
Legal Description 1
IMPSLOT C-14C-135
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2023
New Appraised Full Value
$723,100
New Appraised Land Value
$349,100
New Appraised Improvement Value
$374,000