10 JUNIPER CT, BERLIN, MD 21811 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 10 JUNIPER CT, BERLIN, MD 21811.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in BERLIN.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
2403100065
Year Built
1994
Lot
695
Structure Square Footage
1821
Acres
0.207
Land Area
9000
Deed Liber
06453
Deed Folio
0009
Legal Description 1
IMPSLOT B-10-695
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2023
New Appraised Full Value
$383,500
New Appraised Land Value
$93,000
New Appraised Improvement Value
$290,500