10 RAFT RD, BERLIN, MD 21811 - Assessment Profile

Updated on November 25, 2025.

See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 10 RAFT RD, BERLIN, MD 21811.

You can also see similar information for other residential properties in BERLIN.

Data Source: Official Government Sources.

Property Information

Parcel Account Number
2403063348
Year Built
2012
Lot
22
Structure Square Footage
1312
Acres
0.255
Land Area
11096
Deed Liber
08689
Deed Folio
0071
Legal Description 1
IMPSLOT B-08-022

Valuation Information

Assessment Year
2022
New Appraised Full Value
$380,000
New Appraised Land Value
$93,900
New Appraised Improvement Value
$286,100