10 ROBIN HOOD TRL, BERLIN, MD 21811 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 10 ROBIN HOOD TRL, BERLIN, MD 21811.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in BERLIN.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
2403108813
Year Built
2004
Lot
1095
Structure Square Footage
1335
Acres
0.207
Land Area
9000
Deed Liber
07544
Deed Folio
0327
Legal Description 1
IMPSLOT B-10-1095
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2023
New Appraised Full Value
$341,700
New Appraised Land Value
$93,000
New Appraised Improvement Value
$248,700