10 SEAGRAVE LN, BERLIN, MD 21811 - Assessment Profile

Updated on November 25, 2025.

See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 10 SEAGRAVE LN, BERLIN, MD 21811.

You can also see similar information for other residential properties in BERLIN.

Data Source: Official Government Sources.

Property Information

Parcel Account Number
2403071294
Year Built
2003
Lot
252
Structure Square Footage
2462
Acres
0.241
Land Area
10479
Deed Liber
07631
Deed Folio
0071
Legal Description 1
IMPSLOT B-09-252

Valuation Information

Assessment Year
2023
New Appraised Full Value
$530,100
New Appraised Land Value
$93,800
New Appraised Improvement Value
$436,300