10 SPRUCE CT, BERLIN, MD 21811 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 10 SPRUCE CT, BERLIN, MD 21811.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in BERLIN.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
2403107833
Year Built
1988
Lot
211
Structure Square Footage
1623
Acres
0.186
Land Area
8109
Deed Liber
08034
Deed Folio
0351
Legal Description 1
IMPSLOT B-10-211
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2023
New Appraised Full Value
$351,500
New Appraised Land Value
$92,300
New Appraised Improvement Value
$259,200