10 STACY CT, BERLIN, MD 21811 - Assessment Profile

Updated on November 25, 2025.

See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 10 STACY CT, BERLIN, MD 21811.

You can also see similar information for other residential properties in BERLIN.

Data Source: Official Government Sources.

Property Information

Parcel Account Number
2403130932
Year Built
1990
Lot
155
Structure Square Footage
3308
Acres
0.261
Land Area
11375
Deed Liber
07389
Deed Folio
0314
Legal Description 1
IMPSLOT 155

Valuation Information

Assessment Year
2023
New Appraised Full Value
$994,500
New Appraised Land Value
$350,600
New Appraised Improvement Value
$643,900