10 WINDWARD CT, BERLIN, MD 21811 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 10 WINDWARD CT, BERLIN, MD 21811.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in BERLIN.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
2403042480
Year Built
1994
Lot
323
Structure Square Footage
2965
Acres
0.463
Land Area
20179
Deed Liber
07849
Deed Folio
0084
Legal Description 1
IMPSLOT C-04-323
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2023
New Appraised Full Value
$853,100
New Appraised Land Value
$203,700
New Appraised Improvement Value
$649,400