100 CENTRAL PARKE E, BERLIN, MD 21811 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 100 CENTRAL PARKE E, BERLIN, MD 21811.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in BERLIN.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
2403148041
Year Built
2001
Lot
69
Structure Square Footage
2203
Acres
0.235
Land Area
10224
Deed Liber
08415
Deed Folio
0134
Legal Description 1
IMPSLOT 69 10224 SQ FT
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2023
New Appraised Full Value
$435,400
New Appraised Land Value
$57,000
New Appraised Improvement Value
$378,400