100 WHITE SAIL CIR, BERLIN, MD 21811 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 100 WHITE SAIL CIR, BERLIN, MD 21811.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in BERLIN.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
2403056414
Year Built
2015
Lot
697
Structure Square Footage
1895
Acres
0.172
Land Area
7500
Deed Liber
06671
Deed Folio
0148
Legal Description 1
IMPSLOT B-01-697
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2023
New Appraised Full Value
$478,500
New Appraised Land Value
$80,500
New Appraised Improvement Value
$398,000