10006 CANONS ROAR LN, BERLIN, MD 21811 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 10006 CANONS ROAR LN, BERLIN, MD 21811.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in BERLIN.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
2410392977
Year Built
2013
Lot
177
Structure Square Footage
3439
Acres
0.372
Land Area
16224
Deed Liber
05701
Deed Folio
0298
Legal Description 1
IMPSL 177 PH 7 16224 SF
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2023
New Appraised Full Value
$685,200
New Appraised Land Value
$172,800
New Appraised Improvement Value
$512,400