101 ANN DR, BERLIN, MD 21811 - Assessment Profile

Updated on November 25, 2025.

See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 101 ANN DR, BERLIN, MD 21811.

You can also see similar information for other residential properties in BERLIN.

Data Source: Official Government Sources.

Property Information

Parcel Account Number
2403036677
Year Built
1977
Lot
2
Structure Square Footage
1440
Acres
0.493
Land Area
21487
Deed Liber
06739
Deed Folio
0184
Legal Description 1
IMPSLOT 2 100 X 211.41

Valuation Information

Assessment Year
2023
New Appraised Full Value
$230,200
New Appraised Land Value
$95,400
New Appraised Improvement Value
$134,800