101 HENRYS MILL DR, BERLIN, MD 21811 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 101 HENRYS MILL DR, BERLIN, MD 21811.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in BERLIN.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
2403139093
Year Built
2016
Lot
7
Structure Square Footage
3057
Acres
0.297
Land Area
12950
Deed Liber
06442
Deed Folio
0409
Legal Description 1
IMPSLOT 7 12950 SQ FT
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2024
New Appraised Full Value
$796,700
New Appraised Land Value
$104,900
New Appraised Improvement Value
$691,800