10105 SWEET AS SUGAR LN, BERLIN, MD 21811 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 10105 SWEET AS SUGAR LN, BERLIN, MD 21811.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in BERLIN.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
2403160629
Year Built
2014
Lot
116
Structure Square Footage
3374
Acres
0.624
Land Area
27177
Deed Liber
07311
Deed Folio
0153
Legal Description 1
IMPSLOT 116 P 4 27177 SF
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2023
New Appraised Full Value
$849,000
New Appraised Land Value
$254,000
New Appraised Improvement Value
$595,000