10110 FAST COLORS LN, BERLIN, MD 21811 - Assessment Profile

Updated on November 25, 2025.

See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 10110 FAST COLORS LN, BERLIN, MD 21811.

You can also see similar information for other residential properties in BERLIN.

Data Source: Official Government Sources.

Property Information

Parcel Account Number
2410395143
Year Built
2017
Lot
371
Structure Square Footage
3368
Acres
0.256
Land Area
11131
Deed Liber
08002
Deed Folio
0179
Legal Description 1
IMPSLOT 371 11131.6 SF

Valuation Information

Assessment Year
2023
New Appraised Full Value
$682,100
New Appraised Land Value
$125,400
New Appraised Improvement Value
$556,700