10111 SWEET AS SUGAR LN, BERLIN, MD 21811 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 10111 SWEET AS SUGAR LN, BERLIN, MD 21811.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in BERLIN.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
2403160599
Year Built
2014
Lot
113
Structure Square Footage
3592
Acres
0.68
Land Area
29611
Deed Liber
08499
Deed Folio
0423
Legal Description 1
IMPSLOT 113 P 4 29611 SF
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2023
New Appraised Full Value
$978,300
New Appraised Land Value
$356,700
New Appraised Improvement Value
$621,600