10119 FAST COLORS LN, BERLIN, MD 21811 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 10119 FAST COLORS LN, BERLIN, MD 21811.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in BERLIN.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
2410395372
Year Built
2020
Lot
392
Structure Square Footage
2828
Acres
0.23
Land Area
10000
Deed Liber
08171
Deed Folio
0081
Legal Description 1
IMPSLOT 392 10000 SQ FT
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2023
New Appraised Full Value
$615,300
New Appraised Land Value
$123,700
New Appraised Improvement Value
$491,600