1012 BAYBREEZE LN, BERLIN, MD 21811 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 1012 BAYBREEZE LN, BERLIN, MD 21811.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in BERLIN.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
2403140059
Year Built
2002
Lot
79
Structure Square Footage
1784
Acres
0.077
Land Area
3347
Deed Liber
07206
Deed Folio
0103
Legal Description 1
IMPSLOT 79 3347 SQ FT
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2023
New Appraised Full Value
$358,300
New Appraised Land Value
$68,600
New Appraised Improvement Value
$289,700