10121 FAST COLORS LN, BERLIN, MD 21811 - Assessment Profile

Updated on November 25, 2025.

See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 10121 FAST COLORS LN, BERLIN, MD 21811.

You can also see similar information for other residential properties in BERLIN.

Data Source: Official Government Sources.

Property Information

Parcel Account Number
2410395364
Year Built
2019
Lot
391
Structure Square Footage
3319
Acres
0.23
Land Area
10000
Deed Liber
07343
Deed Folio
0006
Legal Description 1
IMPSLOT 391 10000 SQ FT

Valuation Information

Assessment Year
2023
New Appraised Full Value
$665,000
New Appraised Land Value
$123,700
New Appraised Improvement Value
$541,300