10128 FAST COLORS LN, BERLIN, MD 21811 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 10128 FAST COLORS LN, BERLIN, MD 21811.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in BERLIN.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
2410395240
Year Built
2017
Lot
380
Structure Square Footage
3342
Acres
0.254
Land Area
11061
Deed Liber
07077
Deed Folio
0167
Legal Description 1
IMPSLOT 380 11061.6 SF
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2023
New Appraised Full Value
$677,900
New Appraised Land Value
$125,300
New Appraised Improvement Value
$552,600