10135 FAST COLORS LN, BERLIN, MD 21811 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 10135 FAST COLORS LN, BERLIN, MD 21811.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in BERLIN.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
2410395283
Year Built
2020
Lot
384
Structure Square Footage
2394
Acres
0.243
Land Area
10576
Deed Liber
07576
Deed Folio
0274
Legal Description 1
IMPSLOT 384 10576.8 SF
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2023
New Appraised Full Value
$625,800
New Appraised Land Value
$124,600
New Appraised Improvement Value
$501,200