102 OCEAN PKWY, BERLIN, MD 21811 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 102 OCEAN PKWY, BERLIN, MD 21811.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in BERLIN.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
2403039889
Year Built
1972
Lot
271
Structure Square Footage
912
Acres
0.336
Land Area
14625
Deed Liber
06431
Deed Folio
0322
Legal Description 1
IMPSLOT B-03-271 9750
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2023
New Appraised Full Value
$215,000
New Appraised Land Value
$85,800
New Appraised Improvement Value
$129,200