102 PARK SIDE CIR, BERLIN, MD 21811 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 102 PARK SIDE CIR, BERLIN, MD 21811.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in BERLIN.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
2403149668
Year Built
2003
Lot
91
Structure Square Footage
3015
Acres
0.27
Land Area
11750
Deed Liber
08791
Deed Folio
0413
Legal Description 1
IMPSLOT 91 PH 2A 11750
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2024
New Appraised Full Value
$673,100
New Appraised Land Value
$142,500
New Appraised Improvement Value
$530,600