102 WHITE HORSE DR, BERLIN, MD 21811 - Assessment Profile

Updated on November 25, 2025.

See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 102 WHITE HORSE DR, BERLIN, MD 21811.

You can also see similar information for other residential properties in BERLIN.

Data Source: Official Government Sources.

Property Information

Parcel Account Number
2403060179
Year Built
2015
Lot
44
Structure Square Footage
1330
Acres
0.246
Land Area
10715
Deed Liber
08865
Deed Folio
0151
Legal Description 1
IMPSLOT B-02-044 10715

Valuation Information

Assessment Year
2023
New Appraised Full Value
$354,900
New Appraised Land Value
$93,800
New Appraised Improvement Value
$261,100