10212 BATTLE COLORS LN, BERLIN, MD 21811 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 10212 BATTLE COLORS LN, BERLIN, MD 21811.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in BERLIN.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
2410395593
Year Built
2018
Lot
412
Structure Square Footage
2554
Acres
0.245
Land Area
10655
Deed Liber
08711
Deed Folio
0039
Legal Description 1
IMPSLOT 412 10655.5 SF
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2024
New Appraised Full Value
$711,200
New Appraised Land Value
$192,200
New Appraised Improvement Value
$519,000