10212 WILLOWBROOK DR, BERLIN, MD 21811 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 10212 WILLOWBROOK DR, BERLIN, MD 21811.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in BERLIN.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
2403168611
Year Built
2011
Lot
16
Structure Square Footage
2121
Acres
0.63
Land Area
27422
Deed Liber
08882
Deed Folio
0105
Legal Description 1
IMPSLOT 16
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2023
New Appraised Full Value
$455,100
New Appraised Land Value
$129,700
New Appraised Improvement Value
$325,400