10213 BATTLE COLORS LN, BERLIN, MD 21811 - Assessment Profile

Updated on November 25, 2025.

See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 10213 BATTLE COLORS LN, BERLIN, MD 21811.

You can also see similar information for other residential properties in BERLIN.

Data Source: Official Government Sources.

Property Information

Parcel Account Number
2410395496
Year Built
2018
Lot
403
Structure Square Footage
2394
Acres
0.233
Land Area
10137
Deed Liber
07324
Deed Folio
0211
Legal Description 1
IMPSLOT 403 10137.6 SF

Valuation Information

Assessment Year
2023
New Appraised Full Value
$620,000
New Appraised Land Value
$123,900
New Appraised Improvement Value
$496,100