10230 HARRISON RD, BERLIN, MD 21811 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 10230 HARRISON RD, BERLIN, MD 21811.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in BERLIN.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
2403021130
Year Built
1965
Lot
Structure Square Footage
972
Acres
0.75
Land Area
32670
Deed Liber
06789
Deed Folio
0031
Legal Description 1
IMPSLOT
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2023
New Appraised Full Value
$103,500
New Appraised Land Value
$50,700
New Appraised Improvement Value
$52,800