10308 GERMANTOWN RD, BERLIN, MD 21811 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 10308 GERMANTOWN RD, BERLIN, MD 21811.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in BERLIN.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
2403023834
Year Built
2006
Lot
Structure Square Footage
1856
Acres
0.71
Land Area
30927
Deed Liber
00729
Deed Folio
0138
Legal Description 1
IMPS.71 AC
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2023
New Appraised Full Value
$349,400
New Appraised Land Value
$50,500
New Appraised Improvement Value
$298,900