10310 PLANTATION LN, BERLIN, MD 21811 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 10310 PLANTATION LN, BERLIN, MD 21811.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in BERLIN.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
2403170535
Year Built
2016
Lot
18
Structure Square Footage
3906
Acres
0.801
Land Area
34887
Deed Liber
06572
Deed Folio
0420
Legal Description 1
IMPSLOT 18 34877 SQFT
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2023
New Appraised Full Value
$866,800
New Appraised Land Value
$231,900
New Appraised Improvement Value
$634,900